Loading…
ADE Data Conference 2018 has ended
avatar for Rachel Schell

Rachel Schell

Team Digital
Digital Learning Support Specialist
JS

Judy Schuller

Ouachita River School District
Asst. Bookkeeper
avatar for Cari Scott

Cari Scott

District Treasurer
ES

Eva Scott

Administrative Assistant
MS

Mindy Searcy

Elementary Principal
SS

STEPHINE SEAT

Highland School District
ASST. BOOKKEEPER
RS

Rachel Seaton

High School Secretary
GS

Gail Sehon

Junction City School District
Bookkeeper, Business Manager
DS

Deric Shaw

Dollarway School District
Accounts Payable/SIS
DS

Darcy Shipman

Yellville-Summit High School
Secretary
avatar for Michael Simkins

Michael Simkins

TICAL
Consulting Director
avatar for Rhonda Simmons

Rhonda Simmons

Assistant Superintendent
DS

Dawn Sims

LEA Supervisor
SS

Savanna Singleton

Drew Central Elementary School Counselor
AS

Alesia Smith

Systemic School Improvement Officer
JS

Janet Smith

Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Lee Smith

Lee Smith

Superintendent
MS

Melinda Smith

Little Rock School District
SPED SUPERVISOR
MS

Mitzi Smith

Arkansas Department of Education
MS

Mycheal Smith

Fort Smith Public Schools
Secretary
CS

Chris Snyder

Technology Coordinator
LS

LaVaughn Socia

Fordyce School District
Testing Coordinator/SIS
MS

Melody Sorrell

SPED Assistant
RS

Rhonda Soule

North Little Rock School District
Student Information Services
CS

Cody Standridge

Special Education Secretary
DS

Debbie Stephens

Elementary Principal
avatar for Susan Stevens

Susan Stevens

Huntsville School District
Director of Personnel
RS

Renee Stingley

School Nurse
SS

Sonja Story

executive assistant
TS

Tanya Strayhorn

Wilbur D Mills Education Service Coop
Wilbur D Mills Education Service Coop
FS

Frankie Sullivan

Wynne Public Schools
Business Manager
NS

Nathan Sullivan

High School Prinicipal
avatar for Brooke Suttle

Brooke Suttle

Bald Knob schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Sue Sutton

Sue Sutton

South Conway County School District
Admin Asst
KS

Kelly Svebek

Director of Assessment & Accountability
KS

Kelly Swofford

Berryville Schools
Berryville Schools
DT

Dana Tabor

Assistant Principal
avatar for Stephanie Tanner

Stephanie Tanner

Alpena School District
Administrative Assistant
MT

Mike Tarkington

Beebe School District
Director of Human Resources
AT

Amy Taylor

Pulaski County Special School District
Pulaski County Special School District
avatar for Denise Taylor

Denise Taylor

Curriculum Coordinator
GT

Gina Taylor

Parkers Chapel High School
Counselor
TT

Tanita Taylor

SIATech
Registrar
TT

Travis Taylor

Little Rock School District
Instructional Technology Specialist
CT

Casey Templeton

ARCA
Administrative Assistant
LT

Lynne Thew

Secretary
CT

Cindy Thompson

Jonesboro Public Schools
Special Projects
MT

Mitzi Thompson

Junction City Schools
Counselor
TT

Terre Tollett

Nashville School District
Superintendent's Secretary
LT

Lori Trentham

Business Manager
PA

Patricia Ann Tritch

Paragould School District
Paragould School District
DT

Dana Trott

Special Education Secretary
CT

Chere Turner

ADE - APSCN
Field Support
MT

Melissa Turner

District Treasurer
VV

Vanessa Vance

Data Coordinator
HV

Haley Villines

Director of Special Services
avatar for Jocelyn Walker

Jocelyn Walker

South Central Service Cooperative
South Central Service Cooperative
MW

Michael Walker

Assistant Director/Teacher Center Coordinator
SW

Steven Walker

Arkansas Team Digital
Digital Learning Specialist
TW

Tammy Walker

Mineral Springs School
SIS/Curriculum
BW

Brandi Wallace

Curriculum Director
CW

CHARLENE WALTON

Secretary/Eschool Administrator
avatar for Kevin Ward

Kevin Ward

Arkansas Department of Education
Systems Analyst
avatar for Melvin Washington

Melvin Washington

Arkansas Department of Education
Computer Support Technician
SW

Sue Watkins

Lake Hamilton School
District Bookkeeper
TW

Teresa Weatherly

Dermott School District
Dermott School District
JW

Jenneal Welch

Perryville School District
District Treasurer
avatar for June Wells

June Wells

Administrator
NW

Natosha West

Huntsville School District
Director of Federal Programs and Assessment
RW

Rebekah West

Director of Special Programs
JW

Jason Whitaker

High School Principal
avatar for Jennifer White

Jennifer White

Dumas School District
eSchool Administrator
LW

LaDonna White

Curriculum Coordinator
LW

LYNDA WHITE

Highland School District
Executive Secretary
TW

Tasia White

ScholarMade Achievement Place
Strategic Alliance and Operations Manager
AW

Amber Wiggins

Glen Rose School District
Exe. Sec./Asst. Bookkepper
MW

MONICA WILES

HIGHLAND SCHOOOL DIST
GBM/DIST TREAS
AW

APRIL WILLIAMS

PINE BLUFF SCHOOL DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES COOR/REGISTAR
DW

Denetra Williams

Marvell-Elaine School District
DTC
EW

Elise Williams

KIPP Delta Public Schools
Registrar
JW

Jonathan Williams

Malvern High School
Counselor @ Malvern High School
SW

Susan Williams

Sped Administrative Assistant
NW

Nan Wilson

Mount Ida School District
Federal Programs
avatar for Cara Witherspoon

Cara Witherspoon

Sp Ed Supervisor
avatar for Jo Ann Womack

Jo Ann Womack

South Central Service Cooperative
Technology Coordinator
AW

Amy Wood

Administration
EW

Eva Wood

Early Childhood Coordinator
GW

Gwen Wood

Administrative Secretary
AW

AnnaMarie Woodell

Counselor/SMS Account Manager
TW

Toni Workman

Counselor
DW

Doug Worley

Assistant Superintendent
CW

Carol Wright

Lafayette County School District
Secretary
avatar for Crenisha Wright

Crenisha Wright

UALR & ADE
Research Data Analyst
TW

Tresa Wright

Siloam Springs School District
Due Process Secretary
GY

Gail Young

TASD
APSCN Coordinator
JY

Janet Young

Mammoth Spring School
District Treasurer
JY

Julie Young

High School Counselor
MY

Melissa Young

APSCN Student Field Support
TY

Trayce Young

IT Coordinator
GY

Gayla Youngblood

Assistant Principal


1 2 3 4