Loading…
ADE Data Conference 2018 has ended
avatar for Kelli Langan

Kelli Langan

Office of Innovation for Education
Research Associate
avatar for Angela Larrison

Angela Larrison

Lisa Academy Public Charter Schools
Lisa Academy Public Charter Schools
LL

LaTrisa LaRue

CEDARVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
DISTRICT TREASURER
NL

Naomi Lassen

Mountain Home Public Schools
ELL lead teacher
TL

Tracey Lawrence

Little Rock School District
Scheduling & Student Accountability Specialist
avatar for Donnie Lee

Donnie Lee

O.U.R. Educational Service Cooperative
Online Media Content & Grants Coordinator
VL

Vernita Lee

Pine Bluff School District
Systemic Improvement Specialist
KL

Kelly Leonard

Federal Coordinator
TL

Tina Leonard

Registrar
DL

Dawn Lewis

Smackover-Norphlet School District
Technologist
JL

Jeff Lewis

Principal
JL

Jenni Lewis

Elem Secretary
LL

Leigh Lewis

Finance Manager/Bookkeeper
avatar for Melissa Liggin

Melissa Liggin

Horatio School District
Business Mgr
CL

Cheria Lindsey

Arkansas Department of Education
State School Nurse Consultant
avatar for Sherry Lipe

Sherry Lipe

Arkansas Department of Education
APSCN Field Analyst
NL

Nancy Loe

Administrative Assistant
DL

Debbie Loewer

Palestine-Wheatley School District
Bookkeeper/District Treasurer
CL

Carol Longino

Magnolia School District
Business Manager
PL

Paula Lovell

Cedar Ridge Schools
Dir. of Federal Programs & Student Services
EL

Ellen Lowe

Northeast Claiborne Charter School
Counselor
ML

Mike Lynn

Excel Center Charter
Staff Accountant
JM

Jan Magee

Student Information System Coordinator
MM

Mitzi Malone

East Poinsett Co. School District
Business Manager
KM

Kriss Marshell

Van Buren School District
District Testing &ELL Coordinator
avatar for Chandra Martin

Chandra Martin

Arkansas Department of Education
KM

Keith Martin

Assistant Superintendent
CM

Chris Martinez

Technology Director
MM

Murry Massey

Huntsville School District
Counselor
AM

April Maulden

South Side High School
Secretary
SM

Sherri May

Mount Ida School District
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Sharon Mayville

Sharon Mayville

Stuttgart School District
Comptroller
PM

Penny Mayweather

System Administrator
TM

Tammy McAlister

Horatio School District
Fed. Programs/Curriculum
MM

Melvia McCauley

Sped Student Data Manager
avatar for Joe McClung

Joe McClung

Farmington Public Schools
Administrator
RM

Rena McCone

Business Manager
TM

Tonja McCone

Huntsville Schools
LEA Supervisor
avatar for Priscilla Mcdaniel

Priscilla Mcdaniel

Asst. Principal
avatar for Ginni McDonald

Ginni McDonald

Fort Smith Public Schools
Director of Secondary Education
SM

Stephanie McDonald

Pulaski County Special School District
Data Entry Specialist
JM

Jena McDonnell

AR School for the Blind
Director of Records & Reporting
AM

Angie McEntire

Pulaski County Special School District
Financial & Technology Support Specialist
LM

Laura McFarlin

District APSCN Director
MM

Matt McGowan

Math Specialist
KM

Kim McGraw

IRC Specialist
KM

Katrina McIntosh

KIPP Delta Elementary School
Operations Associate
JM

Jeff McKinney

Cleveland County School District
Principal
SM

Susan Miller

North Little Rock School District
ALE Facilitator
TM

Tameko Miller

J.F. Wahl Elementary School
Counselor
JM

Jessica Millerd

Stuttgart School District
eSchool Facilitator/Admin. Asst.
BM

Bonita Mills

Human Resource/Title I
LM

Latrenda Mills

Helena-West Helena School District
Special Education Supervisor
avatar for Rachel Minor

Rachel Minor

Sheridan Schools
APSCN Coordinator
RM

Rondi Moix

Berryville Public Schools
District Treasurer
LM

Leslie Moline

Pea Ridge School District
Principal
GM

Gregory Moore

Pine Bluff School District
Principalo
MM

Margaret Moore

Pulaski County Special School District
Director's Secretary
OM

Orlander Moore

Computer Tech
AM

Al Morgan

LISA Academy
Data Systems Coordinator
SM

Susan Morgan

Cross County School District
HS Counselor
RM

Regina Morris

Admin Asst/Medicaid Clerk
avatar for Jarod Morrison

Jarod Morrison

Farmington Public Schools
Technology Department
AM

Annie Morrow

Corning School District
Director of Instruction/ Fed Coord
CM

Courtney Morton

Genoa Central
High School Counselor
TM

Tina Murphy

SIS Coordinator
SN

Susan Newsom

West Memphis School District
District Assessment & Data Coordinator
RN

Ruth Norman

elementary secretary
LN

Leslie Nutt

District Treasurer
BO

Brenda Ogden

Administrative Assistant/Registrar
JO

Janet Ogle

Admin Asst
RO

Rose Orr

APSCN Coordinator
TO

Tracy Oxner

Fountain Lake School District
eSchool Coord/Administrative Asst.
DP

Denise Palmer

Pulaski County Special School District
Chief Financial Officer
TP

Todd Parker

Jasper High School
Counselor
CP

Carrie Parsons

ESL Coordinator
KP

Karen Pate

Westside Schools
eSchool System Administrator
LP

Leanne Patterson

Fayetteville Public Schools
SIS Data Administrator
MP

Marti Peel

eSchool coordinator
DP

Debbie Penaflor

Springdale Schools
Data Specialist
AP

Andrea Pendarvis

Curriculum Coordinator
BP

Branndii Peterson

The Excel Center
Program Development Manager
TP

Tiffanie Peterson

Armorel School District
General Business Manager
SP

Shara Phares

Elementary Counselor
AP

Apryl Philpot

School Counselor
avatar for Sherry Pilgreen

Sherry Pilgreen

Fouke School District
Administrative Asst.
NP

Nina Pilkington

Special Education Secretary
JP

Jessica Pinkerton

Kirby School District
Tech Coord / Admin Asst
AP

April Poor

Bookkeeper
DP

Debbie Posey

Secretary
WP

Wendy Prater

Asst. Special Education Director
avatar for Jerry Prince

Jerry Prince

EAST Iniative
Senior Director of Program Services
LP

Lisa Prince

District Business Manager
SP

Stephen Prince

HS Prinicpal
avatar for Khala Quarles

Khala Quarles

ASD
E-school coordinator
HR

Holly Ramsey

Glen Rose School District
e-School Admin
LR

Lori Rawls

School Nurse
avatar for Christine Reading

Christine Reading

Federal Coordinator
RR

Regina Reagans

Marmaduke School District
District Treasurer
LR

Laurie Reber

Programmer Analyst
avatar for Pam Rhoads

Pam Rhoads

Arkansas Department of Education
APSCN Field Support
avatar for Thomas Rice

Thomas Rice

Bentonville Schools
Director of Technology
TR

Tammi Rickert

Arkansas Department of Education
Financial Accountability & Reporting
TR

Tinika Ricks

Little Rock School District
Programmer Analyst
KR

Kristi Ridgell

Superintendent
SR

Susan Ridings

Director of Federal Programs, Testing, & Complianc
avatar for Lindsay Riedmueller

Lindsay Riedmueller

Director of Curriculum & Assessment
TR

Treva Risner

District Administrative Assistant
TR

Tammy Roberts

Palestine - Wheatley School Di
Assistant Bookkeeper
PR

Paula Robertson

Junction City Schiool Dist.
Special Education Director
MR

Michael Robinson

Superintendent
MR

Melissa Rocconi

Harmony Grove School District
LEA Supervisor
avatar for Joye Ryan-Jones

Joye Ryan-Jones

ESL Department - Support Services Central
Instructional Specialist
AR

Amanda Rychtarik

Norfork Elementary
Secterary
DS

Diane Sain

West Memphis School District
SPED Bookkeeper
LS

Linda Sanchez

Bilingual Office Assistant
CS

Christy Sanders

Elementary Counselor


1 2 3 4