Loading…
ADE Data Conference 2018 has ended
View analytic
T

TLS

Wilbur D Mills Education Service Coop
Wilbur D Mills Education Service Coop
CA

Carrie Acrey-Parsons

ESL Coordinator
PA

Patty Adams

District APSCN Director
MA

Maria Aguilar

Little Rock Preparatory Academy
Office Manager
NA

Nicole Akridge

East End School District
eSchool Admin/SpEd Designee
LA

Lisa Albertson

Business Manager
JA

Jody Albright

Admin Ass't
avatar for La'Kesha Allen

La'Kesha Allen

ScholarMade Achievement Place
Instructional Technology/Data Systems Coordinator
SA

Sue Allen

Accounts Payable
TA

Tina Allen

General Business Manager/Treasurer
HA

Holly Anderson

Special Education Records Clerk
OA

Opal Anderson

Lafayette County School District
Director of Federal Programs/Curriculum
avatar for Tara Armstrong

Tara Armstrong

Bryant School District
Early Childhood Director
SJ

Shawna J Asencio-Porter

Siloam Springs School District
Director of Special Education
DA

Diane Austin

Bookkeeper
avatar for Renee Austin-Banks

Renee Austin-Banks

Arkansas Department of Education, School Performance Unit
Program Advisor
LB

Lisa Baker

Director of Personnel
AB

Amy Barden

Arkansas Department of Education
DB

DeMaris Barnett

Greenwood Public Schools
Special Education Supervisor
AB

Anterica Baylark

Lee County Schools
Counselor
avatar for Pamela Beach

Pamela Beach

Paragould School District
eSchool Facilitator
BB

Beverly Beck

eSchool System Admin, Admin. Assist.
MB

Michelle Beeks

Farmington Schools
Report Coordinator
avatar for Amy Bell

Amy Bell

EAST Iniative
Program Coordinator
JB

Jeremy Bell

Curriculum/Fed Prog Coordinator
avatar for Geoff Belleau

Geoff Belleau

California Department of Education
Education Program Consultant
SB

Susan Bendure

Haas Hall Academy
Executive Director eSchool Scholar
RB

Renee Bennett

Conway Schools
Director of Programs and Professional Development
SB

stephaney bennett

Special Education Director
PB

Paula Benson

Pea Ridge High
Registrar
SB

Sharon Berry

Pulaski County Special School District
Assistant Director IT Application Support
TB

Tammy Birmingham

LEA Supervisor
AB

Ann Bishop

Mineral Springs ISD
Elementary Counselor
CB

Carolyn Bissell

High School Secretary
AB

Amanda Bittle

Dermott School District
Federal Programs Coordinator
PB

PAMELA BLACK

PCSSD
Director of Career Education
MB

Marla Blain

Federal Coordinator
HB

Heather Bohannan

Parkers Chapel School District
Teacher
JB

Jessica Bowman

ADE
Help Desk
HB

Holli Boyett

South Arkansas Migrant Education
Director
LB

Linda Bradford

E-School Coordinator
avatar for Bill Breeden

Bill Breeden

Westside Consolidated School District
District Treasurer
HB

Heather Brimm

Technology Secretary
avatar for Becky Browder

Becky Browder

Bryant Public School District
Systems Administrator
DB

Dana Brown

Federal Programs Coordinator
SB

Stephany Brown

Quest Academy of West Little Rock
Asst Campus Director
EB

Elizabeth Bryce

Director of Special Services
AB

Amy Bunting

Student Data Specialist
SB

SHAWN BURGESS

PCSSD
Director of Human Resources
JB

Jerry Burks

Helena-West Helena School District
Transportation
DB

Darlene Burris

Prairie Grove Schools
Administrative Secretary
NB

Nyssa Buster

Special Education Data Entry/Budget
SB

Samantha Butler

Haas Hall Academy
Registrar/Director Scholar Nutrition
AC

April Cantrell

Bookkeeper
MC

Mitzi Cantrell

Ozark Mountain School District
Ozark Mountain School District
avatar for Lisa Carlon

Lisa Carlon

Green Forest Schools
Federal Programs
SC

Sherri Carlton

Administrative Secretary
AC

Angela Carney

Fayetteville School District
Administrative Assistant - Special Services
avatar for Emily Powell Carpenter

Emily Powell Carpenter

Arkansas Department of Education
Standards & Systems Support Specialist
SC

Sharron Carr

Mount Ida School District
Business Manager
KC

Kimberly Carter

Cave City Schools
Asst. Bookkeeper
LC

Leslie Casey

Mt. Vernon-Enola School District
Elementary Principal
AC

Angela Chaffin

Mount Ida School District
High School Secretary
JC

Jerri Clark

Arkansas Department of Education
School Health Services Director
SC

Stephanie Clark

Blevins School District
Federal Programs
JC

Jana Claybrook

Lincoln Consolidated School District
Federal Programs/Curriculum
MC

Monya Clifton

Ass't Director of Special Services
LC

Lisa Cloinger

Jonesboro Public Schools
Student Information Specialist
JC

Jennifer Coats

Cutter Morning Star High School
High School Guidance Counselor/eSchool Registrar
KC

Kelly Colbert

Bryant School District
Bryant School District
JC

Jayne Cole

DeQueen-Mena Educ Coop
Business Manager
SC

Stephanie Cole

PCSSD
Director of SPED
DC

David Coles

Arkansas Legislative Audit
DC

Delise Coles

HILLCREST SCHOOL DISTRICT
ASST BOOKKEEPER
avatar for Daniel Collier

Daniel Collier

Arkansas Department of Education
Technology Projects Coordinator
LC

Leslie Collier

Mountain Pine High School
High School Counselor
avatar for Christy Collins

Christy Collins

Arkansas Connections Academy
Registrar/Administrative Assistant
EC

Emily Collins

Teacher/counselor
BC

Bonnie Colville

Pea Ridge Schools
District Treasurer
NC

Nona Comer

Arkansas Department of Education
Division Manager-APSCN-FMS
AC

Amy Cook

Helena West Helena School District
School Nurse
BC

Brenda Cooksey

High School Secretary
CC

Crystal Coon

Centerpoint School District
District Registrar
TC

Tiffany Cooper

Hot Springs School District
Administrative Assistant
RC

Rene Corbell

Texarkana Arkansas School District
Coordinator of Human Resources
HC

Holly Corter

Jr High Secretary
RC

Ralph Cosio

Principal
BC

Bailey Cotton

Director of Technology
avatar for Gabby Coy

Gabby Coy

Administrative Assistant
KC

Kaye Cripps

Transition
AC

Albert Crosby

Springdale Schools
Support Staff
CC

Carol Crow

Cross county elementary
Elementary Counselor
DC

Damitra Crow

Counselor
PC

Pam Cruce

Chief Financial Officer
LC

Lethia Cupples

West Memphis School District
SIS Data
DN

Dr. Netlla Cureton

Federal Programs
LC

Lori Currie

Ozark Mountain School District
Assistant Bookkeeper
avatar for LaDonna Curtis

LaDonna Curtis

Special Education Supervisor
avatar for Renee Curtis

Renee Curtis

Bryant Public Schools
Director of Student Services
RC

Ron Czanstkowski

Mountain Home Public Schools
Student Services Director
avatar for Lisa Daffron

Lisa Daffron

Flippin School District
Federal Coordinator
JD

John Daily

Haas Hall Academy
CTO/Teacher
avatar for Ashley Daniel

Ashley Daniel

Rogers Public Schools
Director of Data Analysis and Accountability
BD

Becky Davidson

Administrative Assistant
CD

Cari Davidson

ESchool Secretary
CD

Chris Davis

Jessieville School District
Jessieville School District
DD

Dee Davis

School Improvement Specialist
MD

Monica Davis

Counselor
SD

Shawna Davis

Assist. APSCN Coord.
AD

Angie Dennis

Gentry and Decatur School District
LEA Supervisor
KD

Kelli Dougan

Fayetteville Public Schools
Director of Assessment & Accountability
AD

Angie Drummond

Business Manager
avatar for Peggy Duff

Peggy Duff

Student Information System Admin
avatar for Kary Duffy

Kary Duffy

Yellville-Summit High School
7-12 Counselor
avatar for Robert Duke

Robert Duke

Consortium for School Networking
Chief Operating Officer
MD

Michelle Dunbar

Special Programs Coordinator
ND

Natasha Dunn

Watson Chapel School District
Special Education Director
CD

Craig Dupuy

Superintendent
PD

Pam Durbin

Information Svcs Specialist
ED

Emilee Dutton

Director of Federal Programs and Accountability
avatar for Jason Van Dyke

Jason Van Dyke

Script
CEO
avatar for Dawn Eacret

Dawn Eacret

Fort Smith Public Schools
Federal Funds Accountant
avatar for Lesia Edwards

Lesia Edwards

Arkansas Department of Career Education
Office of Skills Development Program Manager


1 2 3 4