Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
ADE Data Conference 2018 has ended
Create Your Own Event
ADE Data Conference 2018
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Map
Presenters
Partners
Attendees
Map
Search
or browse by date + venue
Finance
General
Program Reporting
Public School Accountability
Special Education
Systems & Tools
TICAL
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Presenters
Partners
Attendees
Map
Search
Download our free app:
A
Albert
Springdale Public Schools
Support Staff
Carrie Acrey
Arkansas Lighthouse
ESOL & Title III Coordinator, DMEC, State Social Media Manager
PA
Patty Adams
District APSCN Director
MA
Maria Aguilar
Little Rock Preparatory Academy
Office Manager
NA
Nicole Akridge
East End School District
eSchool Admin/SpEd Designee
LA
Lisa Albertson
Cave City School District
Business Manager
KA
Karen Allen
Van Buren School District
Assistant Superintendent
La'Kesha Allen
ScholarMade Achievement Place of Arkansas
Human Resources / Data Systems Manager
SA
Sue Allen
Accounts Payable
TA
Tina Allen
Cleveland County School District
General Business Manager/Treasurer
HA
Holly Anderson
Special Education Records Clerk
OA
Opal Anderson
Lafayette County School District
Superintendent
Tara Armstrong
Bryant School District
Early Childhood Director
KIMBERLY ARNOLD
Bauxite School District
Principal
SJ
Shawna J Asencio-Porter
Siloam Springs School District
Director of Special Education
DA
Diane Austin
Poyen School District
Bookkeeper
LB
Lisa Baker
Cabot School District
Director of Personnel
RB
Regnia Bales
Salem School District
DT/GBM
AB
Amy Barden
Arkansas Department of Education
DB
DeMaris Barnett
Greenwood Public Schools
Special Education Supervisor
AB
Anterica Baylark
Lee County Schools
Counselor
Pam Beach
Paragould School District
eSchool Facilitator
MB
Michelle Beeks
Farmington Schools
Report Coordinator
Amy Bell
EAST Initiative
Program Coordinator Education Unleashed
Jeremy Bell
Arkadelphia School District
Fed Prog Coord/ESOL Coord/PFaCE Coord/M-V Homeless Liaison
Geoff Belleau
California Department of Education
Education Program Consultant
JB
Jamie Bendure
Haas Hall Academy
Headmaster
SB
stephaney bennett
Special Education Director
PB
Paula Benson
Pea Ridge School District
Registrar
SB
Sharon Berry
Pulaski County Special School District
Assistant Director IT Application Support
TB
Tammy Birmingham
Greene County Tech
LEA Supervisor
AB
Ann Bishop
Mineral Springs ISD
Elementary Counselor
CB
Carolyn Bissell
High School Secretary
Amanda Bittle
Dermott School District
Federal Programs Coordinator
PB
Pamela Black
PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Director of Career Education
MB
Marla Blain
East Poinsett County School District
Federal Coordinator
HB
Holli Boyett
South Arkansas Migrant Education
Director
LB
Linda Bradford
Harrison School District
E-School Coordinator
CB
Candra Brasel
Jasper School District
Assistant Superintendent
Bill Breeden
Westside Consolidated School District
District Treasurer
Amy Brewer
Alma School District
Federal Programs Coordinator, DTC
MB
Marcia Brigham
Lafayette County High School
Counselor
HB
Heather Brimm
Technology Secretary
Becky Browder
Bryant School District
Systems Administrator
SB
Stephany Brown
Responsive Education Solutions Arkansas - Quest Academy of West Little Rock
Asst Campus Director
SB
Susan Brown
CHARLESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Director of Curriculum
AB
Angela Bryant
Genoa Central School District
EB
Elizabeth Bryce
Gosnell School District
Director of Special Services
AB
Amy Bunting
Watson Chapel
Student Data Specialist
Shawn Burgess
Pulaski County Special School District
Assistant Superintendent for Human Resources
JB
Jerry Burks
Helena-West Helena School District
Transportation
DB
Darlene Burris
Prairie Grove schools
Administrative Secretary
NB
Nyssa Buster
Special Education Data Entry/Budget
SB
Samantha Butler
Haas Hall Academy
Registrar/Director Scholar Nutrition
CC
Chelsea Canion
Huntsville School District
AC
April Cantrell
Dermott School District
Bookkeeper
MC
Mitzi Cantrell
Ozark Mountain School District
Ozark Mountain School District
Lisa Carlon
Green Forest Schools
Federal Programs
AC
Angela Carney
Fayetteville School District
Administrative Assistant - Special Services
Emily Powell Carpenter
ADE
Research & Technology / Social Media Coordinator
SC
Sharon Carr
Mount Ida School District
Business Manager
KC
Kim Carter
Cave City School District
Asst. Bookkeeper
Pam Carter
Cabot Public Schools
Data Systems Manager
JC
Jannie Casebeer
Gentry Public Schools
Administrative Assistant/HR
LC
Leslie Casey
Mt. Vernon-Enola School District
Elementary Principal
AC
Angela Chaffin
Mount Ida School Disrict
High School Secretary
Sharon Chuculate
Clarksville School District
Business Manager
SC
Stephanie Clark
Blevins School District
Federal Programs
Jana Claybrook
Lincoln Consolidated School District
LC
Lisa Cloinger
Jonesboro Public Schools
Student Information Specialist
JC
Jennifer Coats
Cutter Morning Star High School
High School Guidance Counselor/eSchool Registrar
JC
Jayne Cole
DeQueen-Mena Education Service Coope
Business Manager
Stephanie Cole
Pulaski County Special School District
Director of SPED
DC
David Coles
Arkansas Legislative Audit
DC
Delise Coles
Hillcrest School
District Treasurer
Daniel Collier
Arkansas Department of Education
LC
Leslie Collier
Mountain Pine High School
High School Counselor
Christy Collins
Arkansas Connections Academy
Office Manager/State Reporting
EC
Emily Collins
Buffalo Island Central High School
Teacher/counselor
BC
Bonnie Colville
Pea Ridge Schools
District Treasurer
Nona Comer
ADE APSCN
Division Manager-APSCN-FMS
AC
Amy Cook
Helena West Helena School District
School Nurse
BC
Brenda Cooksey
High School Secretary
CC
Crystal Coon
Centerpoint School District
District Registrar
TC
Tiffany Cooper
Hot Springs School District
Administrative Assistant
RC
Rene Corbell
Texarkana Arkansas School District
Coordinator of Human Resources
HC
Holly Corter
Jr High Secretary
RC
Ralph Cosio
Principal
Bailey Cotton
Huntsville School District
Director of Technology
Gabby Coy
Administrative Assistant
KC
Kaye Cripps
Gentry and Decatur
Transition
CC
Carol Crow
Cross County Elementary
Elementary Counselor
PC
Pam Cruce
Chief Financial Officer
LC
Lethia Cupples
West Memphis School District
SIS Data
Dr. Netlla Cureton
Paris School Dsitrict
Assistant Superintendent
LC
Lori Currie
Ozark Mountain School District
Assistant Bookkeeper
AC
Andy Curry
Deer/Mount Judea School District
Renee Curtis
Bryant School District
Director of Administrative Services
RC
Ron Czanstkowski
Mountain Home School District
Student Services Director
Lisa Daffron
Flippin School District
Federal Coordinator
JD
John Daily
Haas Hall Academy
CTO/Teacher
Ashley Daniel
Rogers Public Schools
Director of Data Analysis and Accountability
Becky Davidson
Magnet Cove High School
Administrative Assistant
CD
Cari Davidson
ESchool Secretary
CD
Chris Davis
Jessieville School District
Jessieville School District
Dee Davis
Pine Bluff School District
Exec. Director - Curriculum & Instruction
KD
Kim Davis
Gravette Public School
Special Education Director
MD
Monica Davis
J.F. Wahl Elementary School
Counselor
SD
Shawna Davis
Springdale School District
Assist. APSCN Coord.
SD
Sheila Davis
APSCN
AD
Angie Dennis
Gentry
LEA Supervisor
Kelli Dougan
Fayetteville Public Schools
Director of Assessment, Research and Accountability
Peggy Duff
Arkansas Virtual Academy
Student Information System Admin
Kary Duffy
Yellville-Summit Middle School
Principal
Robert Duke
Consortium for School Networking
Chief Operating Officer
MD
Michelle Dunbar
Hamburg School District
Special Programs Coordinator
ND
Natasha Dunn
Watson Chapel School District
Special Education Director
KD
Kimberly Dupens
PD
Pam Durbin
Fort Smith Public Schools
Information Svcs Specialist
ED
Emilee Dutton
Star City School District
Director of Federal Programs and Accountability
JV
Jason Van Dyke
Script
CEO
Dawn Eacret
Fort Smith School District
Federal Funds Accountant
Patty Ellis
AR Department of Education
APSCN Field Rep
ME
Meri Ellison
Arkansas Virtual Academy
Office Administrator
LE
Linda English
Helena-West Helena School District
Superintendent
1
2
3
4